Construction Equipment Purchasers Postal From BuyerZone

———- SRDS UPDATED/CONFIRMED ———-
Jan 21, 2016

———- SELECTIONS WITH COUNTS ———-
Counts Thru: Not Provided
Minimum order 5,000.

SelectionsCountsPrice per/M
Total universe36,233*$125.00
Products/services purchased:
   Aerial lifts10,987+20.00
   Backhoe loaders2,344+20.00
   Bulldozers202+20.00
   Compact track loader77+20.00
   Excavators1,455+20.00
   Mini excavators7,664+20.00
   Rough terrain forklifts264+20.00
   Skid steer loaders12,556+20.00
Wheel Loaders645+20.00

(*) Reuse pricing 10.00/M off base.
Net name arrangement (minimum 50,000), 85% plus 10.00/M running charge.

———- OTHER SELECTIONS ———-

SelectionsRatePerUnitNote
Products/Services Purchased$20.00Mextra
Hotline$20.00Mextra
Key Coding$3.00Mextra
———- SUMMARY DESCRIPTION ———-
Construction equipment purchasers who use sellers from BuyerZone.
70% male, 30% female.

———- DATACARD DESCRIPTION ———-
SINCE 1992, BUYERZONE HAS CONNECTED MILLIONS OF BUSINESSES WITH QUALITY SELLERS OF SMB PRODUCTS AND SERVICES THROUGH ITS SOPHISTICATED LEAD GENERATION ENGINE. USING BUYERZONE’S INTELLIGENT-MATCHING PROCESS, BUYERS RECEIVE MULTIPLE COMPETITIVE PRICE QUOTES ON IMPORTANT BUSINESS PURCHASES, QUICKLY AND FREE OF CHARGE, SIMPLIFYING DECISION-MAKING AND SAVING THEM TIME AND MONEY. BUYERZONE’S MARKETPLACE FEATURES OVER ONE MILLION REGISTERED BUYERS AND A NETWORK OF MORE THAN 8,500 SELLERS ACROSS 150-PLUS PRODUCT AND SERVICE CATEGORIES, INCLUDING BUSINESS PHONE SYSTEMS, POS SYSTEMS, DIGITAL COPIERS, PAYROLL SERVICES, AND SECURITY SYSTEMS. TOP-TIER VENDORS SUCH AS ADT SECURITY SERVICES, TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING, U.S.A. , INC., AND RICOH AMERICAS CORPORATION ARE CURRENT BUYERZONE SELLERS. TO DATE, BUYERZONE HAS FACILITATED OVER 7 MILLION RELATIONSHIPS THROUGH ITS LEAD GENERATION ENGINE, RESULTING IN TENS OF MILLIONS OF DOLLARS IN BUSINESS TRANSACTIONS.

SRDS Classification
USABusiness97Engineering & Construction

———- LIST SOURCE ———-

SourceNote
Direct Response

———- METHOD OF ADDRESSING ———-

Available MediaRatePerUnitNote
Email Delivery$50.00fee