Office Equipment & Furniture Purchasers Email From BuyerZone

———- SRDS UPDATED/CONFIRMED ———-
Feb 22, 2016

———- SELECTIONS WITH COUNTS ———-
Counts Thru: Not Provided
Minimum order 5,000.

SelectionsCountsPrice per/M
Total universe52,133$350.00
Products/services purchased:
   Color copiers1,664+20.00
   Color printers159+20.00
   Digital copiers38,799+20.00
   Document management systems3,902+20.00
   LCD projectors5,402+20.00
   Office chairs291+20.00
   Office cubicles and systems5,338+20.00
   Office desks168+20.00
   Wide format printers and plotters10,029+20.00

———- OTHER SELECTIONS ———-

SelectionsRatePerUnitNote
Products/Services Purchased$20.00Mextra
Hotline$20.00Mextra
Transmission$75.00Mextra
Suppression$150.00fee
Set Up$150.00fee
Personalization$150.00fee
A/B Split$150.00fee
———- SUMMARY DESCRIPTION ———-
Email addresses of office equipment and furniture purchasers who use sellers from BuyerZone.
70% male, 30% female.

———- DATACARD DESCRIPTION ———-
SINCE 1992, BUYERZONE HAS CONNECTED MILLIONS OF BUSINESSES WITH QUALITY SELLERS OF SMB PRODUCTS AND SERVICES THROUGH ITS SOPHISTICATED LEAD GENERATION ENGINE. USING BUYERZONE’S INTELLIGENT-MATCHING PROCESS, BUYERS RECEIVE MULTIPLE COMPETITIVE PRICE QUOTES ON IMPORTANT BUSINESS PURCHASES, QUICKLY AND FREE OF CHARGE, SIMPLIFYING DECISION-MAKING AND SAVING THEM TIME AND MONEY. BUYERZONE’S MARKETPLACE FEATURES OVER ONE MILLION REGISTERED BUYERS AND A NETWORK OF MORE THAN 8,500 SELLERS ACROSS 150-PLUS PRODUCT AND SERVICE CATEGORIES, INCLUDING BUSINESS PHONE SYSTEMS, POS SYSTEMS, DIGITAL COPIERS, PAYROLL SERVICES, AND SECURITY SYSTEMS. TOP-TIER VENDORS SUCH AS ADT SECURITY SERVICES, TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING, U.S.A. , INC., AND RICOH AMERICAS CORPORATION ARE CURRENT BUYERZONE SELLERS. TO DATE, BUYERZONE HAS FACILITATED OVER 7 MILLION RELATIONSHIPS THROUGH ITS LEAD GENERATION ENGINE, RESULTING IN TENS OF MILLIONS OF DOLLARS IN BUSINESS TRANSACTIONS.

SRDS Classification
USABusiness236Office Equipment Mail Order Buyers

———- LIST SOURCE ———-

SourceNote
Direct Response
Opt-in-email

———- METHOD OF ADDRESSING ———-

Available MediaRatePerUnitNote
E-mail$50.00feeEmail Delivery