Residential Lighting Subscribers Email List

———- SRDS UPDATED/CONFIRMED ———-
May 4, 2016

———- SELECTIONS WITH COUNTS ———-
Counts Thru: Apr 2016
Minimum order 5,000.

SelectionsCountsPrice per/M
Total universe13,913$275.00
Email addresses13,913+95.00
Postal subscribers39,732$140.00
Telemarketing38,105+65.00
Industry:
   Retail/wholesale2,240+15.00
   Design393+15.00
   Manufacturing872+15.00
   Mail order firms4+15.00
   Mass merchandise/discount retail57+15.00
   Other63+15.00
   Interior design360+15.00
Job function:
   Advertising/sales/marketing323+15.00
   Middle management1,340+15.00
   Architecture/design2,864+15.00
   Corporate management4,430+15.00
Purchase authority:
   Design/remodeling products3,481+15.00
   Portable lighting2,207+15.00
   Recessed lighting2,390+15.00
   Sconces2,521+15.00
   Tiffany lighting1,818+15.00
   Track lighting2,334+15.00
   Wall lighting decor2,283+15.00
   Other254+15.00

———- OTHER SELECTIONS ———-

SelectionsRatePerUnitNote
Industry$15.00Mextra
Job Function$15.00Mextra
Max Per Company/Sites$15.00Mextra
Purchase Authority$15.00Mextra
SCF$10.00Mextra
State$10.00Mextra
Zip$10.00Mextra
A/B Split$150.00fee
Personalization$150.00fee
Set Up Fee$150.00fee
Suppression$150.00fee
A/B Split-each Additional Split$100.00fee
Customer Profile Deployment$20.00Mextra
Data Enhancement$30.00Mextra
Email Append$400.00Mextra
Enhanced Deliverability Report$100.00fee
Forward To A Friend$100.00fee
Good Customer Profile$500.00fee
HTML Creation$650.00fee
Image Hosting$100.00fee
Match And Deploy$500.00fee
Mobile Device View$100.00fee
Pin Coding$350.00fee
Suppression (minimum)$150.00fee
Transmission$95.00Mextra
Web Form Creation$350.00fee
———- SUMMARY DESCRIPTION ———-
Email addresses of subscribers to Residential Lighting magazine.

———- DATACARD DESCRIPTION ———-
AS TECHNOLOGY CONTINUES TO EVOLVE AT THE SPEED OF LIGHT, RESIDENTIAL LIGHTING OFFERS AN ENLIGHTENED PERSPECTIVE ON THE ISSUES THAT MATTER MOST. ARTICLES DIG DEEP INTO THE SCIENCE OF ILLUMINATION AND INCLUDE STORIES ON THE LATEST INDUSTRY TRENDS, EVENTS AND SEMINARS.
THE RESIDENTIAL LIGHTING SUBSCRIBERS EMAIL LIST IS IDEAL FOR A WIDE RANGE OF BUSINESS DIRECT RESPONSE OFFERS INCLUDING TOOLS, COMPONENTS, SUPPLIES, SERVICES, SOFTWARE, ELECTRONICS, COMPUTERS, SEMINARS, BOOKS, SUBSCRIPTIONS, EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT, AND INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS AND MORE.

SRDS Classification
USABusiness187Lighting & Lighting Fixtures

———- LIST SOURCE ———-

SourceNote
Controlled Circ
Direct Response
Opt-in-email
Direct MailSold
Newsletter
Publications