Safety Training Program Responders

———- SRDS UPDATED/CONFIRMED ———-
Jul 20, 2016

———- SELECTIONS WITH COUNTS ———-
Counts Thru: Jun 2016
Minimum order 285.00 or 3,000.

SelectionsCountsPrice per/M
Total list147,317$95.00
Area of interest:
   Back safety & safe lifting33,494+5.00
   Forklift safety7,666+5.00
   Fall prevention19,441+5.00
   Ergonomics/repetitive motion23,405+5.00
   Eye safety13,790+5.00
   Hazardous materials handling10,753+5.00
   Infection control/lab safety5,429+5.00
   Fire safety15,463+5.00
   Crisi & emergency response5,778+5.00
   Security awareness10,434+5.00

Net name arrangement (25,000 ), 85% plus 15.00/M running charges.

———- OTHER SELECTIONS ———-

SelectionsRatePerUnitNote
Key Coding$5.00Mextra
Recency (12 Months)$5.00Mextra
Recency (6 Months)$10.00Mextra
Recency (3 Months)$15.00Mextra
SCF$5.00Mextra
Zip$5.00Mextra
State$5.00Mextra
Phone Numbers$25.00Mextra
Occupation$5.00Mextra
Job Function$5.00Mextra
Title/Gender$5.00Mextra
Specific Safety Topic
Area Of Interest
———- SUMMARY DESCRIPTION ———-
Professional safety managers, employers and plant managers offered comprehensive training programs to their employees to reduce accidents on and off the job.
78% male, 22% female.
Average unit of sale $99.

———- DATACARD DESCRIPTION ———-
THESE PROFESSIONAL SAFETY MANAGERS, EMPLOYERS AND PLANT MANAGERS OFFERED COMPREHENSIVE TRAINING PROGRAMS TO THEIR EMPLOYEES TO REDUCE ACCIDENTS ON AND OFF THE JOB.

SRDS Classification
USABusiness303Safety, Accident Prevention

———- LIST SOURCE ———-

SourceNote
Direct Response

———- METHOD OF ADDRESSING ———-

Available MediaRatePerUnitNote
Diskette$50.00fee
E-mail$50.00fee
CD ROM$50.00fee
Pressure Sensitive Labels$10.00Mextra