Training Network Manufacturing Executive Buyers Email List

———- SRDS UPDATED/CONFIRMED ———-
Jul 11, 2016

———- SELECTIONS WITH COUNTS ———-
Counts Thru: May 2016
Minimum order 5,000.

SelectionsCountsPrice per/M
Total universe21,167*$300.00
Total buyers21,167$300.00
Phone numbers26,857+60.00
Postal32,565$150.00
SIC/industry:
   Construction5,250+15.00
   Transportation5,001+15.00
   Retail trade3,449+15.00
   Wholesale trade4,967+15.00
   Healthcare13,228+15.00
   Education11,120+15.00
   Engineering, accounting, research3,536+15.00
Title:
   Safety17,758+15.00
   Middle management16,818+15.00
   Corporate management8,786+15.00
   Purchasing8,429+15.00
   HR/training7,703+15.00
   Engineering3,794+15.00
   Foodservice1,395+15.00

(*) Transmission – HTML, 115.00/M; text, 95.00/M.

———- OTHER SELECTIONS ———-

SelectionsRatePerUnitNote
12 Month Hotline$10.00Mextra
3 Month Hotline$20.00Mextra
6 Month Hotline$15.00Mextra
Company Size$10.00Mextra
Gender$10.00Mextra
One Per Company$10.00Mextra
Phone Number$80.00Mextra
Products Purchased:
OSHA Compliance$20.00Mextra
Construction Safety$20.00Mextra
School Bus & School Site Safety$20.00Mextra
Human Resources$20.00Mextra
SCF$10.00Mextra
State$10.00Mextra
Zip$10.00Mextra
SIC/Industry$15.00Mextra
Title Only$15.00Mextra
Image Hosting$100.00fee
Pin Coding$350.00fee
Suppression$150.00fee
———- SUMMARY DESCRIPTION ———-
Email addresses of management-level direct marketing purchasers in a wide range of manufacturing facilities.
60% male, 40% female.
Average unit of sale $450.

———- DATACARD DESCRIPTION ———-
WITH THE TRAINING NETWORK’S MANUFACTURING EXECUTIVES FILE, REACH MANAGEMENT-LEVEL DIRECT MARKETING PURCHASERS IN A WIDE RANGE OF MANUFACTURING FACILITIES. THESE KEY MANUFACTURING EXECUTIVES ARE DECISION-MAKERS WHO HAVE PURCHASED SAFETY AND OSHA COMPLIANCE TRAINING MATERIALS AND MANAGEMENT TOOLS. THEY ALSO HAVE PURCHASING RESPONSIBILITIES FOR A VARIETY OF OTHER HIGH DOLLAR BUSINESS PRODUCTS.

SRDS Classification
USABusiness46Business Firms (Manufacturing, Wholesale, Retail & Service)

———- LIST SOURCE ———-

SourceNote
Direct MailSold