Consumer Selects Network Donorbase

———- SRDS UPDATED/CONFIRMED ———-
Jul 11, 2016

———- SELECTIONS WITH COUNTS ———-
Counts Thru: Not Provided
Minimum order 5,000.

SelectionsCountsPrice per/M
Total file2,334,827$80.00
Donors:
Cultural94,749+10.00
   Email55,358+10.00
Environmental182,215+10.00
   Email107,162+10.00
Political221,011+10.00
   Email144,728+10.00
Religious419,463+10.00
   Email225,290+10.00
Social1,092,467+10.00
   Email674,560+10.00

———- OTHER SELECTIONS ———-

SelectionsRatePerUnitNote
Key Coding$3.00Mextra
Age$10.00Mextra
Gender$5.00Mextra
Income:
19,999.00$10.00Mextra
Under 20,000.00-29,999.00$10.00Mextra
30,000.00-39,000.00$10.00Mextra
40,000.00-49,000.00$10.00Mextra
50,000.00-74,999.00$10.00Mextra
75,000.00-99,999.00$10.00Mextra
100,000.00-124,999.00$10.00Mextra
125,000.00$10.00Mextra
Recency$10.00MextraHotline
State$5.00Mextra
SCF$5.00Mextra
Zip$5.00Mextra
Zip Tape Set Up$35.00fee
Interest$10.00Mextra
Email
Customer Age:
20-29$10.00Mextra
30-39$10.00Mextra
40-49$10.00Mextra
50-59$10.00Mextra
60-69$10.00Mextra
70-79$10.00Mextra
80+$10.00Mextra
Child Age:$10.00Mextra
0-2$10.00Mextra
3-5$10.00Mextra
6-10$10.00Mextra
11-15$10.00Mextra
16-17$10.00Mextra
———- SUMMARY DESCRIPTION ———-
Charitable contributors.
Average age 39.

———- DATACARD DESCRIPTION ———-
THE CONSUMER SELECTS NETWORK DONOR BASE IS ONE OF THE MOST HIGHLY SELECTABLE CONSUMER DATABASES AVAILABLE. THESE INDIVIDUALS HAVE BEEN SURVEYED ON A WIDE VARIETY OF PHILANTHROPIC ISSUES. THEY ARE PERFECT PROSPECTS FOR A NUMBER OF DONOR OFFERS.
INDIVIDUALS ON THE CONSUMER SELECTS NETWORK DONORBASE ARE PROVEN CHARITABLE GIVERS OF A VARIETY OF CAUSES INCLUDING CULTURAL, ENVIRONMENTAL, POLITICAL, RELIGIOUS AND SOCIAL ORGANIZATIONS. THEY HAVE INDICATED THEIR PREFERENCES FOR AND ARE SELECTABLE BY THESE CATEGORIES:
SUBSCRIBER PROFILE: AVERAGE AGE 39 AVG. HOUSEHOLD INCOME 50,741 PRESENCE OF CHILDREN 61% EMPLOYED 55% MARRIED 54% COLLEGE EDUCATED 64
USE THIS LIST FOR:
B2C, AUTOMOBILES & ACCESSORIES, INSURANCE, BOOKS, MAGAZINES, MUSIC, MOVIES, DVD/CD/VHS, ELECTRONICS, TRAVEL, INVESTING/FINANCE, ISPS, CATALOGS, ONLINE OFFERS, HOME IMPROVEMENTS, HOME DECOR, DO-IT-YOURSELF, CLUBS/MEMBERSHIPS, COMPUTER HARDWARE, SOFTWARE & PERIPHERALS, COLLECTIBLES/ART/HOBBY, CONTESTS/LOTTERIES/SWEEPSTAKES, CELLULAR/WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS, TELECOMMUNICATIONS, MORTGAGES/LOANS, BUSINESS OPPORTUNITIES, CREDIT CARDS, AND MORE! HOUSEHOLD INCOME 50,741.00 PRESENCE OF CHILDREN 61%, EMPLOYED 55% MARRIED 54%, COLLEGE EDUCATED 64%

SRDS Classification
USAConsumer522Contributors (Philanthropic)

———- LIST SOURCE ———-

SourceNote
Direct MailMulti-sourced

———- METHOD OF ADDRESSING ———-

Available MediaRatePerUnitNote
E-mail$75.00fee
FTP$75.00fee