Graymoor – Franciscan Friars Of The Atonement Apogee Enhanced

———- SRDS UPDATED/CONFIRMED ———-
Jun 14, 2016

———- SELECTIONS WITH COUNTS ———-
Counts Thru: May 2016
Minimum order 500.00.

SelectionsCountsPrice per/M
Total universe495,818$85.00
Apogee donor match432,719$85.00
12 month donors196,342$90.00
   24 month donors299,656$85.00
Apgoee enhancement:
   Children’s Health38,954+15.00
   Conservative Causes7,336+15.00
   domestic Relief12,706+15.00
   Ethnic Causes10,676+15.00
   Health/Disease Specific76,563+15.00
   International Relief11,257+15.00
   Liberal Causes7,283+15.00
   Nature/Wildlife/Environment26,472+15.00
   Social Services38,850+15.00
   Veterans Causes44,741+15.00

Net name arrangement (50,000 minimum), 85% plus 10.00/M running charges.

———- OTHER SELECTIONS ———-

SelectionsRatePerUnitNote
Apogee Enhancement Fee Aplies And Covers All Apgoee Selects$15.00Mextra
10.00+donors$12.00Mextra
Gender/Sex$8.00Mextra
SCF$8.00Mextra
State$8.00Mextra
Zip$8.00Mextra
5.00+donors$7.00Mextra
Reuse (5,000 Min.)
Key Coding$3.00Mextra
———- SUMMARY DESCRIPTION ———-
Donors to Graymoor Franciscan Friars of the Atonement who are Apogee members.
21% male, 65% female.
Average unit of sale $12.

———- DATACARD DESCRIPTION ———-
THE GRAYMOOR FRANCISCAN FRIARS OF THE ATONEMENT FILE IS NOW OPTIMIZED FOR FUNDRAISING APPEALS. PINPOINT THE GRAYMOOR DONORS WHO ARE READY FOR YOUR APPEAL VIA CATEGORY/AFFINITY SELECTS, PHILANTHROPIC RFM VARIABLES, ETC. APOGEE, INFOGROUP’S NONPROFIT CO-OPERATIVE DATABASE, SERVES ALL NONPROFIT SECTORS AND CONTAINS DATA FROM OVER 30 MILLION PHILANTHROPIC HOUSEHOLDS AND OVER 1 BILLION DONATIONS. THIS LIST IS AVAILABLE WITH APOGEE DATA DUE TO THE FACT IT IS MANAGED AND FULFILLED BY INFOGROUP. IT DOES NOT REFLECT WHETHER OR NO THE LIST OWNER IS AN APOGEE PARTICIPANT, AS APOGEE IS A BLIND DATABASE. THESE SELECTS ARE ONLY AVAILABLE TO APOGEE MEMBERS AS A BENEFIT OF MEMBERSHIP.
FOR MORE INFORMATION ON GRAYMOOR’S IMPORTANT WORK, PLEASE VISIT THEIR WEBSITE AT WWW.ATONEMENTFRIARS.ORG.

SRDS Classification
USAConsumer596Religious & Denominational

———- LIST SOURCE ———-

SourceNote
Direct MailSold

———- METHOD OF ADDRESSING ———-

Available MediaRatePerUnitNote
FTP$55.00fee
E-mail$55.00fee